Gegner S U N
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 9 4 3 2 3 2 0 0
All Boys All Boys 8 2 4 2 0 0 0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 7 4 2 1 1 1 0 0
Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 7 5 2 0 1 0 0 0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 7 0 5 2 0 1 0 0
Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 7 4 1 2 0 1 0 0
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos 6 4 2 0 1 0 0 0
Club Aurora Club Aurora 6 4 1 1 1 2 0 0
The Strongest The Strongest 6 1 2 3 0 1 0 0
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 5 2 2 1 3 1 0 0
Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 5 2 2 1 2 1 0 0
Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 5 3 0 2 1 1 0 0
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 5 2 0 3 1 0 0 0
Almagro Almagro 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Belgrano de San Francisco Belgrano de San Francisco 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 5 1 3 1 0 1 0 0
Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 0
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 0
San José San José 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 4 2 0 2 1 2 0 0
Gegner S U N
Bolívar Bolívar 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes de San Luis 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Temperley Temperley 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Real Potosí Real Potosí 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
Always Ready Always Ready 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
Flandria Flandria 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Aldosivi Aldosivi 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Atlético Paraná Atlético Paraná 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Blooming Blooming 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Huracán Huracán 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Royal Pari Royal Pari 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Agropecuario de Carlos Casares Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Destroyers Destroyers 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Guaraní Guaraní 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Guaraní Antonio Franco Guaraní Antonio Franco 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lanús Lanús 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Libertad Libertad 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Peñarol Peñarol 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Quilmes Quilmes 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0
Unión de Mar del Plata Unión de Mar del Plata 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Banfield Banfield 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria [U17] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chile Chile [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ecuador Ecuador [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Honduras Honduras [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Independiente Independiente 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kolumbien Kolumbien [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mitre de SdE Mitre de SdE 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Platense Platense 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0