Gegner S U N
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 8 1 3 4 1 1 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 8 1 1 6 0 0 0 0
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 7 3 2 2 2 1 0 0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 7 0 2 5 1 1 0 0
FK Tyumen FK Tyumen 7 2 1 4 0 1 0 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 7 3 0 4 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 7 2 2 3 0 0 0 0
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 6 2 4 0 3 0 0 0
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 6 1 2 3 2 0 0 0
Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 6 0 1 5 2 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 6 2 3 1 2 1 0 0
FC Vaslui FC Vaslui 6 3 1 2 1 1 0 0
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 6 2 1 3 1 0 0 0
Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 6 4 2 0 1 0 0 0
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan 6 1 4 1 1 0 0 0
Pandurii Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu 6 1 2 3 0 1 0 0
Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 5 3 1 1 1 1 0 0
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 5 0 4 1 0 1 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 4 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 4 0 2 2 1 0 0 0
FK Khimki FK Khimki 4 2 2 0 1 0 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 4 0 1 3 1 0 0 0
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 4 1 3 0 0 1 0 0
FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
FC Unirea FC Unirea 4 0 0 4 0 1 0 0
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
FK Tambov FK Tambov 4 0 0 4 0 2 0 0
FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Georgien Georgien 4 1 2 1 0 0 1 0
Gloria Bistrita Gloria Bistrita 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Andorra Andorra 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Armenien Armenien 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 3 3 0 0 0 2 0 0
FC Timişoara FC Timişoara 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Tosno FK Tosno 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Türkei Türkei 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
UTA Arad UTA Arad 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo St. Petersburg Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0
FK Neftekhimik FK Neftekhimik 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
FC Unirea Alba Iulia FC Unirea Alba Iulia 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
International Curtea de Arges International Curtea de Arges 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
SR Braşov SR Braşov 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Albanien Albanien 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Finnland Finnland 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FK Sochi FK Sochi 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
San Marino San Marino 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
ASA Târgu Mureş ASA Târgu Mureş 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Russland Russland 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
El Salvador El Salvador 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Chertanovo FK Chertanovo 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Kamaz FK Kamaz 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Irland Irland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Island Island 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jiul Petroşani Jiul Petroşani 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kanada Kanada 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kasachstan Kasachstan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sportul Studenţesc Sportul Studenţesc 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VA Emirate VA Emirate 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Voinţa Sibiu Voinţa Sibiu 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zypern Zypern 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0