Gegner S U N
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 22 4 3 15 1 4 1 0
Club Nacional Club Nacional 18 5 7 6 1 2 0 0
Libertad Libertad 18 3 4 11 1 5 1 0
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 18 2 5 11 0 1 3 0
Guaraní Guaraní 17 3 3 11 0 3 0 0
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 16 9 3 4 0 3 0 0
General Díaz General Díaz 13 6 5 2 1 3 0 0
Rubio Ñu Rubio Ñu 11 3 6 2 0 4 0 0
Sol de América Sol de América 10 3 6 1 1 3 0 0
Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 9 3 3 3 0 2 0 1
Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 9 4 3 2 0 1 1 0
Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 8 2 6 0 0 1 0 0
Independiente de Campo Grande Independiente de Campo Grande 7 2 3 2 0 1 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 7 3 2 2 0 3 0 0
River Plate River Plate 5 1 2 2 1 3 0 0
Tacuary Tacuary 5 3 1 1 1 0 0 0
3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 5 2 2 1 0 1 0 0
General Caballero ZC General Caballero ZC 5 2 3 0 0 3 0 0
Sport Colombia Sport Colombia 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Huracán Huracán 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Independiente Independiente 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lanús Lanús 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Banfield Banfield 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Cerro de Franco Cerro de Franco 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Guaireña FC Guaireña FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nacional Nacional 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Tigre Tigre 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0