Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gaziantepspor | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisaspor | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lanús | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karabükspor | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Talleres de Córdoba | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tiro Federal de Rosario | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Nacional | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diyarbakırspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hacettepe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán de Tres Arroyos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Once Caldas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şanlıurfaspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sporting Cristal | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Cali | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karşıyaka SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ägypten [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
América de Cali | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Porteño | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Medellín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida Universitario | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kocaelispor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kolumbien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orduspor 1967 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paris Saint-Germain | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |