Schiedsrichter Land S U N
Fritz Stuchlik 16 9 4 3 0 2 0 0
Günter Benkö 15 7 5 3 1 2 0 0
Hellmut Krug 15 8 0 7 0 2 1 0
Bernhard Brugger 12 10 1 1 0 2 0 0
Hans Scheuerer 12 4 4 4 0 0 0 0
Hans-Joachim Osmers 11 4 2 5 1 1 1 0
Dietmar Drabek 11 8 2 1 0 2 0 0
Dieter Pauly 11 5 3 3 0 3 0 0
Konrad Plautz 11 6 3 2 0 2 0 1
Eugen Strigel 11 2 5 4 0 2 1 1
Aron Schmidhuber 10 4 3 3 2 1 0 0
Rainer Boos 10 4 5 1 1 3 0 0
Manfred Schüttengruber 10 6 1 3 0 1 0 0
Manfred Amerell 9 7 0 2 1 3 0 0
Bernd Heynemann 9 1 2 6 1 2 0 0
Hans-Jürgen Weber 9 2 3 4 0 2 0 0
Wolf-Günter Wiesel 9 4 3 2 0 1 0 0
Michael Malbranc 8 2 4 2 1 2 0 0
Hartmut Strampe 8 4 1 3 0 4 0 0
Karl-Heinz Tritschler 8 2 4 2 0 1 0 0
Schiedsrichter Land S U N
Hans-Peter Dellwing 7 2 3 2 1 1 0 0
Manfred Harder 7 4 1 2 1 0 0 0
Wolfgang Mierswa 7 4 1 2 1 1 0 1
Prof. Dr. Wolf-Rüdiger Umbach 7 2 5 0 1 2 0 0
Karl-Josef Assenmacher 7 2 3 2 0 0 0 0
Alfons Berg 7 3 2 2 0 2 0 0
Hans Fux 7 3 1 3 0 3 0 1
Wolfgang Sowa 7 4 0 3 0 0 0 0
Edgar Steinborn 7 3 1 3 0 3 0 0
Kurt Wittke 7 3 1 3 0 0 0 0
Hermann Albrecht 6 1 2 3 1 1 0 0
Hans-Peter Best 6 3 2 1 1 0 0 0
Siegfried Brehm 6 1 2 3 1 1 0 0
Wilfried Heitmann 6 2 3 1 1 0 0 0
Wieland Ziller 6 2 3 1 1 1 0 0
Jürgen Aust 6 1 2 3 0 0 0 0
Georg Dardenne 6 2 4 0 0 1 0 0
Peter Gabor 6 0 2 4 0 1 0 0
Jürgen Jansen 6 4 2 0 0 1 0 0
Lothar Löwer 6 3 2 1 0 2 0 0
Schiedsrichter Land S U N
Dr. Markus Merk 6 3 1 2 0 1 0 0
Manfred Neuner 6 3 2 1 0 1 0 0
Robert Sedlacek 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hans-Jürgen Kasper 5 1 3 1 1 0 0 0
Erwin Hänsel 5 5 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gerd Zimmermann 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Wolf-Dieter Ahlenfelder 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
Peter Correll 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
Rainer Jupe 4 1 0 3 1 0 0 0
Klaus Broska 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Winfried Buchhart 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Frank Fleske 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gerd Grabher 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
Günther Habermann 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
Bodo Kriegelstein 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Peter Richmann 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
Gerhard Theobald 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Bernhard Zerr 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Kurt Zuppinger 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
Adolf Ermer 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Schiedsrichter Land S U N
Karl Finzinger 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lutz-Michael Fröhlich 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Karl-Heinz Gläser 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gerald Lehner 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Siegfried Bauer 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 0
Hans Puchalski 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Graham Barber 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Hans-Heinrich Barnick 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Lucílio Batista 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Carlo Bertolini 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dieter Birlenbach 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Norbert Brückner 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Herbert Fandel 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Werner Föckler 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Josef Hontheim 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Udo Horeis 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Joachim Kautschor 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Uwe Kemmling 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Leonhard Kentsch 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bernd Kruse 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Schiedsrichter Land S U N
Urs Meier 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Lutz Pohlmann 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Michael Prengel 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Peter Steffens 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Klaus-Dieter Stenzel 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Alfredo Trentalange 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Lutz Wagner 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rainer Werthmann 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ángel Franco Martínez 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Heinz Werner 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rüdiger Wuttke 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Juan Ansuategui Roca 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peter Augar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gianni Beschin 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Horst-Peter Bruch 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Heinz-Dieter Casper 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Arnaldo Coelho 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sorin Corpodean 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jean-François Crucke 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Arturo Daudén Ibáñez 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schiedsrichter Land S U N
Claude Détruche 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wilfried Diekert 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Víctor Esquinas Torres 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Dr. Volkmar Fischer 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Dr. Helmut Fleischer 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Manfred Führer 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hans-Georg Füllbrunn 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dermot Gallagher 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Karl Gangkofer 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Michel Girard 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Karl-Heinz Gochermann 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Jacek Granat 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Alain Hamer 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bernd Hauer 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Terje Hauge 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norbert Haupt 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jürg Herrmann 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Elias Jácome 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Frank Kiefer 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sven Kröger 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schiedsrichter Land S U N
Bernd Kuhn 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Romāns Lajuks 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Haïm Lipkovitz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stephen Lodge 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Antonio López Nieto 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
John Martin 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jim McCluskey 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Peter Mölm 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Serge Muhmenthaler 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hans Müller 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yusuf Namoğlu 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kaj Natri 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Egil Nervik 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dieter Niebergall 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Karl-Erik Nilsson 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Markus Nobs 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vladimir Ovchinnikov 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Pierluigi Pairetto 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Rune Pedersen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Renzo Peduzzi 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Schiedsrichter Land S U N
Nicole Petignat 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Zoran Petrović 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Manfred Probst 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Miroslav Radoman 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Joaquin Ramos Marcos 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Helmut Reinstädtler 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Joachim Ren 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Günter Risse 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Eric Romain 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Volker Roth 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Siegbert Rubel 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Simo Ruokonen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oğuz Sarvan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hans-Peter Schäfer 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Roland Schäfer 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andreas Schluchter 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Manfred Schlup 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Manfred Schmidt 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dieter Schoch 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Werner Schütte 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Schiedsrichter Land S U N
Aleksey Spirin 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dr. Dieter Stäglich 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dominique Tavel 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Metin Tokat 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atanas Uzunov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Robert Walz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jan Wegereef 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Peter Weise 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vadim Zhuk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0