Gegner S U N
NAC Breda NAC Breda 7 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 7 7 0 0 1 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Emmen FC Emmen 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 4 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
TOP Oss TOP Oss 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Achilles'29 Achilles'29 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Almere City FC Almere City FC 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Twente FC Twente 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
MVV MVV 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Jong PSV Jong PSV 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U19] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
ASV De Dijk ASV De Dijk 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U18] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
England England [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
England England [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
England England 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC København FC København 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Lettland Lettland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peru Peru 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Russland Russland [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0