Gegner S U N
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg [A-Junioren] 5 3 2 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln [A-Junioren] 5 2 0 3 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen [A-Junioren] 4 0 1 3 1 1 0 0
SC Verl SC Verl 4 1 0 3 1 1 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach [A-Junioren] 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund [A-Junioren] 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf [A-Junioren] 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
1. FC Mönchengladbach 1. FC Mönchengladbach [A-Junioren] 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 [B-Junioren] 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
Bonner SC Bonner SC 3 1 0 2 0 1 1 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 [A-Junioren] 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U19] 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Spanien Spanien [U17] 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV [A-Junioren] 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
BV 04 Düsseldorf BV 04 Düsseldorf [B-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U18] 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln [B-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld [B-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld [A-Junioren] 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen [B-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien [U16] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bonner SC Bonner SC [B-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund [B-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U17] 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster [B-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Russland Russland [U16] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
SV 19 Straelen SV 19 Straelen 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen [B-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U17] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1
Österreich Österreich [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U17] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Albanien Albanien [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Argentinien Argentinien [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Australien Australien [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bonner SC Bonner SC [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach [B-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
England England [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
England England [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Euskirchener TSC Euskirchener TSC [B-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf [B-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U16] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Irland Irland [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mexiko Mexiko [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg [B-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U16] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen [U16] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U16] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen [B-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Russland Russland [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Russland Russland [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien [U16] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
TV Herkenrath TV Herkenrath 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln [B-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zypern Zypern [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0