Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Universidad de Concepción | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antofagasta | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Iquique | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Española | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Chile | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zira FK | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Audax Italiano | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kapaz | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobresal | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palestino | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
O'Higgins | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marcos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Temuco | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
La Serena | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Recoleta | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobreloa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guayaquil City | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Luis | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Cruz | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Morning | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Wanderers | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión La Calera | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Səbail FK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huachipato | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Delfín SC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Emelec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente del Valle | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LDU Quito | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Orense SC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Técnico Universitario | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión San Felipe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Catolica | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnechea | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Macará | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şüvəlan FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aucas | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Cuenca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
El Nacional | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FBC Melgar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metropolitanos FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ñublense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olmedo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Puerto Montt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mushuc Runa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 de Octubre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alianza Lima | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletico Paranaense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Magallanes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Copiapó | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSD Lautaro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fernández Vial | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liga de Portoviejo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Limache | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Melipilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real San Joaquín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zulia FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |