Gegner S U N
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 12 5 2 5 1 3 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 12 3 5 4 0 3 0 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 11 4 4 3 2 0 0 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 11 5 4 2 0 2 0 0
FK Teplice FK Teplice 10 4 2 4 1 0 1 0
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 10 6 3 1 0 0 0 0
Chmel Blsany Chmel Blsany 9 6 3 0 2 0 0 0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 9 6 0 3 0 0 0 0
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 8 4 2 2 1 1 0 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 7 3 3 1 1 0 0 0
České Budějovice České Budějovice 7 6 0 1 0 1 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 7 5 2 0 0 1 0 0
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 6 3 2 1 2 0 0 0
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 5 1 2 2 2 1 0 0
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 5 3 0 2 1 3 0 0
SFC Opava SFC Opava 4 2 2 0 1 0 0 0
1. FK Drnovice 1. FK Drnovice 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
FK Baník Most FK Baník Most 4 3 1 0 0 0 1 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
SK Kladno SK Kladno 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Nitra FC Nitra 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Győri ETO FC Győri ETO FC 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Nantes FC Nantes 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Senica FK Senica 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Racing Santander Racing Santander 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Spanien Spanien 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Tobyl Kostanay Tobyl Kostanay 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
MFK Dubnica MFK Dubnica 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estland Estland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Russland Russland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Zypern Zypern 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0