Gegner S U N
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 13 4 2 7 0 3 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 12 4 4 4 1 1 1 1
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 12 2 3 7 0 3 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 12 7 3 2 0 1 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 12 4 2 6 0 0 0 0
Lierse SK Lierse SK 11 2 2 7 1 2 0 1
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 11 5 4 2 1 2 0 0
Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 11 4 3 4 0 1 0 0
Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 10 7 1 2 1 3 1 0
KSK Beveren KSK Beveren 9 7 2 0 1 1 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 9 3 3 3 1 0 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 9 6 0 3 0 1 0 0
Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 7 4 3 0 0 2 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 6 2 2 2 0 2 0 1
RAA La Louviéroise RAA La Louviéroise 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 1
KRC Zuid-West-Vlaanderen KRC Zuid-West-Vlaanderen 5 2 0 3 1 1 0 0
Lommel SK Lommel SK 5 1 2 2 0 1 0 0
RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
RWDM Brussels FC RWDM Brussels FC 5 3 2 0 0 1 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 4 4 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
KRC Genk KRC Genk 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Čelik Zenica Čelik Zenica 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2 0 0 2 0 0 1 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
KVV Heusden-Zolder KVV Heusden-Zolder 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Algerien Algerien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
England England 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Japan Japan 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Marokko Marokko 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Panachaiki GE Panachaiki GE 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Polen Polen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russland Russland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC 07 Idar-Oberstein SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Schweden Schweden 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0