Gegner S U N
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 26 8 8 10 4 5 1 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 24 8 7 9 5 0 0 0
LASK LASK 23 10 5 8 5 5 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 22 4 3 15 2 3 0 0
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 16 10 3 3 4 2 1 0
SV Ried SV Ried 16 10 3 3 1 5 0 1
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 13 9 4 0 7 2 0 0
1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 13 8 4 1 3 1 0 0
SCR Altach SCR Altach 11 6 2 3 3 1 0 0
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 11 7 3 1 1 3 0 0
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 11 3 1 7 0 3 0 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 10 6 3 1 5 1 0 0
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 10 3 1 6 3 1 0 0
SK Austria Kärnten SK Austria Kärnten 9 7 1 1 3 3 0 0
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 9 6 3 0 2 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 9 2 0 7 1 4 0 0
FC Zürich FC Zürich 9 4 2 3 1 6 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 8 2 2 4 1 2 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 8 3 4 1 1 0 0 0
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 7 4 1 2 3 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 7 3 2 2 2 1 0 0
FC Thun FC Thun 7 3 2 2 1 1 0 0
FC Sion FC Sion 7 1 3 3 0 2 0 0
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 6 4 1 1 3 1 0 0
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 6 5 1 0 2 0 0 0
FC Lugano FC Lugano 5 2 2 1 0 1 0 0
FC Aarau FC Aarau 4 3 1 0 1 2 0 0
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 4 0 1 3 1 0 0 0
Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Kasachstan Kasachstan 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Adanaspor Adanaspor 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ankaraspor Ankaraspor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U20] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 1
Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Liepājas Metalurgs FK Liepājas Metalurgs 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Türkei Türkei 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
SV Wimpassing SV Wimpassing 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
ASK Baumgarten ASK Baumgarten 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Boluspor Boluspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Färöer Färöer 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Naters FC Naters 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Senica FK Senica 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Island Island 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmarasspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kamerun Kamerun 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Karabükspor Karabükspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar (old) Kuban Krasnodar (old) 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Moldau Moldau 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Grödig SV Grödig 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Horn SV Horn 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Ried (A) SV Ried (A) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
USK Anif USK Anif 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
USK Maximarkt Anif USK Maximarkt Anif 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Wales Wales 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0