Gegner S U N
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 22 5 4 13 2 5 0 0
FK Senica FK Senica 19 10 6 3 5 1 0 0
MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 18 11 5 2 2 3 0 0
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 18 5 3 10 1 2 0 0
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 17 5 6 6 4 5 0 0
FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 16 4 6 6 3 2 1 1
DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 15 4 8 3 1 3 0 0
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 12 6 4 2 1 3 1 1
FC Nitra FC Nitra 10 5 4 1 0 2 0 0
ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 9 3 4 2 0 1 0 0
Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 9 7 0 2 0 2 0 1
FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 7 2 3 2 0 3 0 0
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 6 3 2 1 2 0 0 0
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 5 0 2 3 0 2 0 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 5 1 1 3 0 2 0 0
FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 5 2 0 3 0 5 0 0
FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 5 2 1 2 0 2 0 0
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 4 1 1 2 0 2 0 0
Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 4 0 0 4 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 4 1 1 2 0 2 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
Hoverla Uzhgorod Hoverla Uzhgorod 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 0
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 3 2 0 1 0 0 1 0
Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Belgien Belgien [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Everton FC Everton FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Atlantas FK Atlantas 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Krivbas (old) FK Krivbas (old) 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
PFK Sevastopol PFK Sevastopol 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Shirak FC Shirak FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
SK Brann SK Brann 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC VSS Košice FC VSS Košice 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Island Island [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Kysucké Nové Mesto Kysucké Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Zypern Zypern [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0