Gegner S U N
FK Jelgava FK Jelgava 16 10 3 3 5 3 0 0
FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 15 4 5 6 6 4 0 0
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks 15 5 4 6 3 0 0 0
FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU 13 12 0 1 4 1 0 0
Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 7 4 1 2 4 0 0 0
BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils 7 4 1 2 3 0 0 0
Riga FC Riga FC 7 3 2 2 3 2 0 0
FK Daugava Rīga FK Daugava Rīga 6 2 0 4 2 1 0 0
FC Daugava FC Daugava 6 1 2 3 1 1 0 0
Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola 5 1 2 2 4 0 0 0
Skonto FC Skonto FC 5 2 0 3 2 1 0 0
FC Jūrmala FC Jūrmala 4 4 0 0 8 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra 3 2 1 0 2 1 0 0
Estland Estland 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
Ilūkstes NSS Ilūkstes NSS 3 3 0 0 1 0 1 0
Niederlande Niederlande 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Färöer Färöer 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
FK Astana FK Astana 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Montenegro Montenegro 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Veria FC Veria FC 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
AS Nancy AS Nancy 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Israel Israel 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Litauen Litauen 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Malta Malta 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Türkei Türkei 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Honka FC Honka 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
KTP KTP 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AEP Iraklis FC AEP Iraklis FC 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
BK Häcken BK Häcken 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Lahti FC Lahti 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Georgien Georgien 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
IK Start IK Start 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Island Island 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kasachstan Kasachstan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kosovo Kosovo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Levadiakos Levadiakos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Norwegen Norwegen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Odds BK Odds BK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paris FC Paris FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Partizan Partizan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Prestatyn Town Prestatyn Town 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RC Lens RC Lens 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stade Brest Stade Brest 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Tours FC Tours FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
US Avranches US Avranches 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0