Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Club Celaya | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Morelia | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cancún FC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mineros de Zacatecas | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dorados de Sinaloa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leones Negros | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venados FC | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tapatío | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TM Fútbol Club | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlante | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cimarrones de Sonora | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Coyotes de Tlaxcala | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tepatitlán | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pumas Tabasco | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Monterrey II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alacranes de Durango | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Correcaminos UAT | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Mariehamn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Atlético Zacatepec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ungheni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Cartaginés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Oulu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD San Carlos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético La Paz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Herediano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lahti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ilves Tampere | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
KTP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Municipal Liberia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puntarenas FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos de Guápiles | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SJK Seinäjoki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |