Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Santa Coloma | 31 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Sant Julià | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ordino | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Engordany | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlétic Escaldes | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lusitanos | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Penya Encarnada | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Carroi | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Club d'Escaldes | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Encamp | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Santa Coloma | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Lettland | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Jenlai | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Atlètic Amèrica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
England | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Estland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mogren Budva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapverdische Inseln | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Skopje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
San Marino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Kitts & Nevis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Esperança d'Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Äquatorialguinea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grenada | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Indonesien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Katar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Russland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP La Fiorita | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur Reykjavík | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |