Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HNK Rijeka | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ra'anana | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ashkelon | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
NK Aluminij | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Acre FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vegalta Sendai | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Palanga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Airbus UK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSC Dumbrăvița | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Neman Grodno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Grobničan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Karlovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Lučko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rogaška | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Santa Coloma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |