Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Levski Sofia | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 19 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Litauen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Midtjylland | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U19] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Eintracht Frankfurt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ballkani | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shamrock Rovers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U19] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Slowenien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Katar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tansania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Milan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bologna FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haskovo 2009 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krumovgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio Roma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Luxemburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marek Dupnitza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Parma Calcio 1913 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |