Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zenit St. Petersburg | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Palanga | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stumbras | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatabánya FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rákospalotai EAC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapesti Vasas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Győri ETO FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
MTK Budapest | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nyíregyháza Spartacus | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zalaegerszegi TE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Siófok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jonava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Krivbas (old) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Mura 05 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |