Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Royal Antwerp FC | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lommel SK | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Saint-Gilloise | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kayserispor | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Roeselare | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lierse SK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RFC Seraing | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Yeni Malatyaspor | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolkheti Poti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük SK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Deinze | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WIT Georgia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Virton | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
K Beerschot VA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC Dessel Sport | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
KVV Coxyde | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Patro Eisden MM | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV Geel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eyüpspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
KRC Genk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSK Heist | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lierse Kempenzonen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marokko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Spanien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Thailand | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Engordany | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
White Star Bruxelles | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |