Gegner S U N
Bayern München Bayern München 10 0 1 9 0 1 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 8 2 5 1 1 1 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 8 5 0 3 1 1 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 8 4 0 4 1 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 8 1 2 5 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 8 3 1 4 0 2 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 8 2 0 6 0 1 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 7 3 2 2 1 1 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 7 3 1 3 0 1 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 7 3 2 2 0 1 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 7 1 2 4 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 6 1 2 3 1 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 6 3 0 3 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 6 1 3 2 0 1 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 5 2 1 2 1 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 4 1 0 3 2 0 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 [A-Junioren] 3 2 0 1 2 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Dänemark Dänemark [U21] 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 [B-Junioren] 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden [B-Junioren] 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock [A-Junioren] 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück [B-Junioren] 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg [B-Junioren] 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen [B-Junioren] 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig [B-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan [U21] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC [B-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf [B-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Israel Israel [U21] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich [U21] 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin [B-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus [B-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
England England [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli [B-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli [A-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U20] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Kosovo Kosovo [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U17] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien [U17] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg [A-Junioren] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena [B-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U21] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Gabala FK Gabala FK 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Irland Irland [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
England England [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
England England [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Estland Estland [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Färöer Färöer [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fidschi Fidschi [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Georgien Georgien [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel [B-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Honduras Honduras [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Litauen Litauen [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mali Mali [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Niederlande Niederlande [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russland Russland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Spanien Spanien [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Usbekistan Usbekistan [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Bochum II VfL Bochum II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg [B-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0