Gegner S U N
Robur Siena Robur Siena 5 0 2 3 0 1 0 0
US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
US Arezzo US Arezzo 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
US Pistoiese US Pistoiese 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
US Pontedera US Pontedera 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
Torino FC Torino FC [A-Junioren] 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Arzachena Arzachena 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Aurora Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Carpi FC Carpi FC [A-Junioren] 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gozzano Gozzano 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 3 0 0 3 0 2 0 0
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli [A-Junioren] 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC [A-Junioren] 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
SS Monza 1912 SS Monza 1912 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Trapani Calcio Trapani Calcio [A-Junioren] 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
AC Cuneo AC Cuneo 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
AC Pisa AC Pisa 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
AS Cittadella AS Cittadella [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Genoa CFC Genoa CFC [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lucchese Lucchese 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Olbia Olbia 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Sampdoria Sampdoria [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
SSC Bari SSC Bari [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
US Pianese US Pianese 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
AC Pro Sesto AC Pro Sesto 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AC Renate AC Renate 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Albissola Albissola 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AS Livorno AS Livorno [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AS Varese 1910 AS Varese 1910 [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Bologna FC Bologna FC [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Calcio Como Calcio Como 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chievo Verona Chievo Verona [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Empoli FC Empoli FC [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
England England [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Modena FC Modena FC [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0