Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Astana | 17 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 17 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Pyunik FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Esch | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bežanija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Jagodina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Javor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |