Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 14 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Kharkiv | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Kapaz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFK Sevastopol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ungheni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borysfen Boryspil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panama [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
China [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saxan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |