Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Metta | 22 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Skonto FC | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Daugava | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Daugava Rīga | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Jūrmala | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Super Nova | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Babīte | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFA Olaine | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepājas Metalurgs | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FS Jelgava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ilūkstes NSS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Israel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JDFS Alberts | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sabah FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Slowenien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SP La Fiorita | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yverdon Sport FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Auda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rēzeknes FA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Südkorea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |