Gegner S U N
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 17 9 3 5 10 7 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 11 7 3 1 7 0 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 11 5 3 3 5 3 0 0
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 9 6 2 1 6 2 0 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 9 2 5 2 3 2 0 0
Panetolikos Panetolikos 8 6 1 1 5 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 8 3 2 3 3 1 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 8 3 0 5 3 1 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 7 5 2 0 8 2 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 7 4 2 1 6 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 7 1 0 6 1 1 0 0
Levadiakos Levadiakos 7 5 2 0 1 0 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 7 3 1 3 0 1 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 6 2 2 2 5 1 0 0
Gefle IF Gefle IF 6 4 0 2 4 1 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 6 2 2 2 3 3 0 0
Al Hilal Al Hilal 6 1 2 3 2 0 0 0
Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion 6 4 1 1 2 1 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 6 2 0 4 2 1 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 6 3 1 2 2 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5 3 1 1 7 0 0 0
Veria FC Veria FC 5 3 2 0 6 1 0 0
AEP Iraklis FC AEP Iraklis FC 5 2 2 1 3 2 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 5 1 2 2 3 1 0 0
Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 5 1 3 1 3 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 5 4 1 0 3 0 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 5 3 1 1 2 1 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 5 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
AIK Solna AIK Solna 5 2 1 2 1 1 0 0
Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 5 3 1 1 1 2 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 5 1 1 3 1 1 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark 5 1 2 2 0 1 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 5 2 1 2 0 1 0 0
Türkei Türkei 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
Xanthi FC Xanthi FC 5 1 1 3 0 2 0 0
Panthrakikos Panthrakikos 4 2 0 2 6 0 0 0
Ergotelis Ergotelis 4 3 1 0 4 1 0 0
AEL Kalloni AEL Kalloni 4 4 0 0 3 0 0 0
Esteghlal Esteghlal 4 0 3 1 2 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 4 2 1 1 2 1 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 4 4 0 0 2 0 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 4 0 1 3 1 2 0 0
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 4 0 1 3 1 0 0 0
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
Malta Malta 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande 4 0 1 3 1 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 3 2 1 0 4 2 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3 3 0 0 3 1 0 0
Belarus Belarus 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 1 2 1 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 3 0 2 1 2 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 3 0 3 0 2 0 0 0
Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 3 2 0 1 2 0 0 0
Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 3 3 0 0 1 2 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 3 0 2 1 1 1 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Russland Russland 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
FK Sochi FK Sochi 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Italien Italien 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 1
Luxemburg Luxemburg 2 2 0 0 4 0 0 0
Al Rayyan Al Rayyan 2 1 1 0 3 0 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2 2 0 0 3 1 0 0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Lombard Pápa TFC Lombard Pápa TFC 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Örebro SK Örebro SK 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien [U21] 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
AE Lárissa AE Lárissa 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
BK Häcken BK Häcken 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
FK Ural FK Ural 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Gabala FK Gabala FK 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0
GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Färöer Färöer 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Tambov FK Tambov 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Österreich Österreich 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Östers IF Östers IF 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Rangers FC Rangers FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sampdoria Sampdoria 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Al Dhafra Al Dhafra 1 1 0 0 4 0 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 1 0 0 4 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus [U21] 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
Dibba Al Fujairah Dibba Al Fujairah 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
HVV Hollandia HVV Hollandia 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Al Nasr SC Al Nasr SC 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
England England [U21] 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0
Albanien Albanien 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Chania Kissamikos Chania Kissamikos 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Iran Iran 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Kasachstan Kasachstan 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Team Wellington Team Wellington 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Zypern Zypern 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Assyriska Assyriska 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chile Chile 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
China China 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Derry City Derry City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
England England 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Espérance de Tunis Espérance de Tunis 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
GD Estoril GD Estoril 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irland Irland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mexiko Mexiko 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moldau Moldau 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Panachaiki GE Panachaiki GE 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peru Peru 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Randers FC Randers FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Südkorea Südkorea 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Spakenburg SV Spakenburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0