Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Milan [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U17] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crystal Palace U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Armenien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton FC U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kustošija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rogaška | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Solin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Primorac Biograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saudi-Arabien [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Schottland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stoke City U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |