Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LASK | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Austria Wien | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
TSV Hartberg | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Şamaxı FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Santa Coloma | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Allerheiligen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kufstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zhenis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sporting Charleroi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |