Schiedsrichter Land S U N
Thorben Siewer 7 3 2 2 0 0 0 0
Florian Badstübner 6 3 2 1 0 1 0 0
Sven Waschitzki 6 2 1 3 0 1 0 0
Florian Heien 5 2 2 1 1 0 0 0
Patrick Alt 5 1 1 3 0 1 0 0
Tobias Altehenger 5 1 1 3 0 2 0 0
Lennart Brüggemann 5 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
Christian Dietz 5 2 0 3 0 4 0 0
Sascha Stegemann 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
Markus Wollenweber 5 0 0 5 0 2 0 0
Benjamin Brand 4 0 0 4 0 2 0 0
Philipp Hüwe 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Florian Visse 4 1 2 1 0 3 0 0
Arne Aarnink 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Benjamin Cortus 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Malte Dittrich 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Marco Fritz 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Christof Günsch 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sven Heinrichs 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
Patrick Ittrich 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Schiedsrichter Land S U N
Dr. Robert Kampka 3 2 0 1 0 2 0 0
Benedikt Kempkes 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Martin Petersen 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Johann Pfeifer 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Boris Reisert 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Alexander Sather 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Lukas Sauer 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Benjamin Schäfer 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Robert Schröder 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Wolfgang Stark 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Mitja Stegemann 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Sören Storks 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lennart Dornieden 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Marc Frömel 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Timo Gerach 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Marcel Göpferich 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Florian Heft 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sven Jablonski 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Marija Kurtes 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Patrik Meisberger 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Schiedsrichter Land S U N
Tobias Reichel 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
René Rohde 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Daniel Rott 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Tobias Stieler 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sven Binder 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Stefan Fimpel 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
Felix Anger 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Christian Bandurski 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Manuel Bergmann 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dominik Beringer 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Benjamin Bläser 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Franz Bokop 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Bastian Börner 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Henrik Bramlage 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stefan Brauer 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tim Brüster 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dr. Felix Brych 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christian Dingert 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tobias Fritsch 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peter Gagelmann 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Schiedsrichter Land S U N
Marcel Gasteier 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stefan Glasmacher 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Manuel Gräfe 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Robert Hartmann 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Michel Haupt 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jonas Höhn 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Johannes Huber 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andreas Iby 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Timo Ide 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dominik Jolk 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Thorsten Kinhöfer 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Moritz Kühlmeyer 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fabian Maibaum 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Thomas Metzen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Florian Meyer 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Steffen Mix 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel Niemeyer 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lothar Ostheimer 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Bert Put 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jörn Schäfer 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
Schiedsrichter Land S U N
Markus Schmidt 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Philipp Schmitt 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Felix Schmitz 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Thorsten Schriever 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Markus Schüller 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Marcel Schütz 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Felix-Benjamin Schwermer 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Peter Sippel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andreas Steffens 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Thomas Stein 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Markus von Glischinski 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sascha Weirich 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
André Wenzel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Markus Wingenbach 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Marco Zauner 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0