Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Delfín SC | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Catolica | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LDU Quito | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aucas | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Macará | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Emelec | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente del Valle | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Cuenca | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Nacional | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Mushuc Runa | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Técnico Universitario | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guayaquil City | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olmedo | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Clan Juvenil | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fuerza Amarilla | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orense SC | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
9 de Octubre | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cumbayá | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Villa Dálmine | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gualaceo SC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Goianiense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Pereira | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Libertad de Loja | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liga de Portoviejo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
América de Quito | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Antofagasta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de San Francisco | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriente Petrolero | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
The Strongest | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Imbabura | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní Antonio Franco | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida Universitario | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peru [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |