Gegner S U N
Racing Club Racing Club 13 6 2 5 0 4 0 0
Lanús Lanús 9 2 2 5 0 1 0 1
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 8 5 1 2 0 1 0 0
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 7 1 3 3 0 2 0 0
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 7 3 4 0 0 1 0 0
Quilmes Quilmes 6 4 1 1 1 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 6 3 0 3 1 0 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 6 0 2 4 1 0 0 0
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 6 3 1 2 0 2 0 0
Huracán Huracán 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 6 5 0 1 0 2 0 0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 5 1 1 3 0 2 1 0
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 5 3 0 2 0 1 0 0
Estudiantes Estudiantes 5 0 3 2 0 1 0 0
Independiente Independiente 5 1 2 2 0 2 0 0
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 5 2 1 2 0 3 0 0
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 0
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 5 2 2 1 0 1 0 0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 4 4 0 0 2 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 4 3 1 0 1 2 0 0
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien 4 2 0 2 0 2 0 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 4 4 0 0 0 2 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 4 0 4 0 0 1 0 0
Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 4 4 0 0 0 2 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 4 1 1 2 0 0 1 0
Rosario Central Rosario Central 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Tigre Tigre 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Banfield Banfield 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Aldosivi Aldosivi 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
All Boys All Boys 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Emmen FC Emmen 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 2 0 0 3 1 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0
Chile Chile [U20] 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Almirante Brown Almirante Brown 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos 2 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Chapecoense Chapecoense 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Chile Chile 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hércules CF Hércules CF 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Iquique Iquique 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kolumbien Kolumbien 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Libertad Libertad 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mexiko Mexiko 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Santa Fe Santa Fe 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Temperley Temperley 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
UD Almería UD Almería 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ägypten Ägypten [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chile Chile [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Club Nacional Club Nacional 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Deportivo Español Deportivo Español 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ecuador Ecuador [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
England England [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Girona FC Girona FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Guatemala Guatemala 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Haiti Haiti 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Island Island 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Katar Katar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kolumbien Kolumbien [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kolumbien Kolumbien [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Kroatien Kroatien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mexiko Mexiko [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nicaragua Nicaragua 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nordkorea Nordkorea [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Peru Peru [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Portugal Portugal [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
San Telmo San Telmo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0