Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Gossau | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Paradiso | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Uzwil | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tuggen | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Balzers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Freienbach | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Linth 04 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thalwil | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Höngg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Eschen/Mauren | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Red Star Zürich | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Baden | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Gibraltar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Taverne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dietikon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kosova Zürich | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kreuzlingen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Weesen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Georgien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapverdische Inseln | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Luxemburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |