Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Asteras Tripolis | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wellington Phoenix | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Western Sydney Wanderers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Vegalta Sendai | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vissel Kobe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Adelaide United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Arta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gamba Osaka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macarthur FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Melbourne City FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Melbourne Victory | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sydney FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shanghai Port FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tianjin Tianhai | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bénin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brisbane Roar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Changchun Yatai | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Merani Tbilisi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guangzhou City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guinea-Bissau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebei FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Henan FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jiāngsū FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kolumbien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Komoren | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mali | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marokko | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Perth Glory | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sambia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shandong Taishan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shanghai Shenhua | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Südkorea [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
V-Varen Nagasaki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Western United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yanbian FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |