Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Batumi | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Frej | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Zhenis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Brage | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Landskrona BoIS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjøndalen IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
England [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yelimay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norrby IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odds BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandefjord Fotball | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarpsborg 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Brann | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Südkorea [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team ThorenGruppen FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsø IL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Viking FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |