Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slavia Praha | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Baník Ostrava | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AEL Limassol | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kapaz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fram Reykjavík | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Kladno | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zira FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
1. SC Znojmo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Costa Rica [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiada Lympion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Səbail FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şüvəlan FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |