Gegner S U N
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 11 5 2 4 3 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 11 2 3 6 2 0 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 10 5 2 3 4 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 10 3 2 5 1 1 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 10 3 2 5 1 1 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 10 4 2 4 1 1 0 0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 9 4 2 3 2 1 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 8 1 4 3 0 1 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 8 1 3 4 0 1 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 7 2 1 4 2 0 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 7 3 2 2 1 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 7 0 3 4 1 2 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 7 0 4 3 0 2 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 6 1 3 2 1 1 0 0
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 6 2 3 1 0 3 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 5 1 2 2 2 1 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 5 1 2 2 1 1 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 5 2 1 2 1 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 5 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 5 1 2 2 0 1 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 4 1 2 1 2 0 0 0
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 4 0 0 4 1 1 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland [U21] 3 2 1 0 3 1 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern [A-Junioren] 3 2 1 0 2 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 3 3 0 0 1 2 0 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden II SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Komoren Komoren 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
San Marino San Marino [U21] 2 2 0 0 4 1 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 3 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
SG Rosenhöhe SG Rosenhöhe [B-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
SpVgg Weiden SpVgg Weiden 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern [B-Junioren] 2 0 2 0 2 1 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt [B-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0
FC 08 Villingen FC 08 Villingen [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 2 1 1 0 2 1 0 0
1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken [B-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim [B-Junioren] 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina [U21] 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg [A-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC [B-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 1 2 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart [B-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 [A-Junioren] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 [B-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Algerien Algerien 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München [A-Junioren] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München [B-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gambia Gambia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg [B-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach [A-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen [U19] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg [B-Junioren] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers [B-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U19] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg [B-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Äquatorialguinea Äquatorialguinea 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
England England [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Kray FC Kray 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC-Astoria Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Germania Windeck Germania Windeck 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Iran Iran 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kenia Kenia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malawi Malawi 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Niger Niger 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RKVV Westlandia RKVV Westlandia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching II SpVgg Unterhaching II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Bochum II VfL Bochum II 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zypern Zypern [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0