Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Okzhetpes | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Derry City | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Honka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rogaška | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NŠ Mura | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |