Gegner S U N
CDA Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero 4 1 0 3 2 1 0 0
CD Leganés CD Leganés 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 4 0 1 3 0 2 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
UD Socuéllamos UD Socuéllamos 3 1 0 2 1 3 0 0
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 3 2 1 0 0 2 0 0
CD Toledo CD Toledo 3 1 1 1 0 3 0 0
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Real Unión Real Unión 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
SD Gernika SD Gernika 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sestao River Sestao River 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
UD SS Reyes UD SS Reyes 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 2 1 1 0 4 0 0 0
Albacete Albacete 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
CCD Cerceda CCD Cerceda 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Aston Villa Aston Villa 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
CD Mensajero CD Mensajero 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Gegner S U N
CF Talavera CF Talavera 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Fabril Deportivo Fabril 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
Granada CF Granada CF 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leicester City Leicester City 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
SD Compostela SD Compostela 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Eibar SD Eibar 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Leioa SD Leioa 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Sheffield United Sheffield United 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Ukraine Ukraine 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
West Ham United West Ham United 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Astorga Atlético Astorga 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Brentford FC Brentford FC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Burnley FC Burnley FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Izarra CD Izarra 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Lealtad CD Lealtad 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Everton FC Everton FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fulham FC Fulham FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF B Getafe CF B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Inter Inter 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kosovo Kosovo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
La Roda CF La Roda CF 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
LASK LASK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leeds United Leeds United 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marine AFC Marine AFC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Newcastle United Newcastle United 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Peña Sport FC Peña Sport FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Southampton FC Southampton FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UD Melilla UD Melilla 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UD Somozas UD Somozas 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Unión Adarve Unión Adarve 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Watford FC Watford FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0