Gegner S U N
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 11 6 2 3 0 2 0 0
SD Eibar SD Eibar 10 5 1 4 0 3 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 9 0 0 9 0 6 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 9 5 2 2 0 2 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 8 0 2 6 0 2 0 0
CD Leganés CD Leganés 7 0 3 4 0 0 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 7 3 1 3 0 2 1 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 7 1 3 3 0 3 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 6 4 2 0 1 2 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 6 2 1 3 0 3 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 6 2 2 2 0 1 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 6 3 2 1 0 3 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 5 2 3 0 1 3 1 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 5 1 1 3 0 1 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 5 1 0 4 0 3 0 0
Girona FC Girona FC 5 4 0 1 0 2 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 5 2 1 2 0 2 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 4 3 0 1 2 0 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 4 1 0 3 1 2 0 0
Gegner S U N
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Granada CF Granada CF 4 2 0 2 0 3 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Laudio CD Laudio 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 2 1 1 0 2 1 0 0
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0
CD Puerta Bonita CD Puerta Bonita 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Peña Sport FC Peña Sport FC 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
UB Conquense UB Conquense 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
Gegner S U N
CD Lugo CD Lugo 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Sariñena CD Sariñena 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Toledo CD Toledo 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CF Villanovense CF Villanovense 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF B Getafe CF B 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Lorca FC Lorca FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Racing Santander Racing Santander 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid C Real Madrid C 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Real Unión Real Unión 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Újpest FC Újpest FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Watford FC Watford FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Albacete Albacete 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Everton FC Everton FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Hércules CF Hércules CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Reading FC Reading FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Sestao River Sestao River 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UD Almería UD Almería 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
UE Llagostera UE Llagostera 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
West Ham United West Ham United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Xerez CD Xerez CD 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0