Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Banfield | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alianza Lima | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sarmiento de Junín | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortaleza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Junior | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Boca Juniors II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Internacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kamerun [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland (Futures) [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
The Strongest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Unión de Santa Fe II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |