Gegner S U N
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven [A-Junioren] 6 3 1 2 1 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag [A-Junioren] 4 4 0 0 0 2 1 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht [A-Junioren] 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
NEC/FC Oss NEC/FC Oss [A-Junioren] 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse [A-Junioren] 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar [A-Junioren] 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord [A-Junioren] 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U20] 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Granada CF Granada CF 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Jong PSV Jong PSV 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München [A-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 1
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mexiko Mexiko 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Real Madrid Real Madrid 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Eibar SD Eibar 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jamaika Jamaika 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Costa Rica Costa Rica [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ecuador Ecuador [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
England England [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ghana Ghana [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Honduras Honduras 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Honduras Honduras [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Japan Japan [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kanada Kanada 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kolumbien Kolumbien [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mexiko Mexiko [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
MVV MVV 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Panama Panama 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Paraguay Paraguay [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Spakenburg SV Spakenburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Willem II Willem II 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0