Gegner S U N
Levante UD Levante UD 13 7 2 4 3 2 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 12 3 5 4 0 4 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 11 2 3 6 0 3 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 11 1 1 9 0 1 1 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 10 6 1 3 1 2 1 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 10 3 2 5 1 4 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 9 5 1 3 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 9 1 4 4 0 2 0 0
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 8 6 0 2 2 3 0 0
Granada CF Granada CF 8 7 1 0 2 2 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 8 5 1 2 2 2 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 8 1 1 6 0 1 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 7 5 0 2 2 1 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 7 3 1 3 2 2 0 0
Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 7 4 3 0 0 1 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 7 1 6 0 0 0 0 0
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 6 4 0 2 3 0 0 0
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 6 4 2 0 2 0 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 6 3 1 2 2 1 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 6 3 2 1 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 6 2 1 3 1 0 0 2
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 6 2 1 3 0 1 0 0
Kayserispor Kayserispor 5 5 0 0 2 2 0 0
Bénin Bénin 5 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 5 1 3 1 1 1 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 5 3 0 2 1 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 5 2 2 1 1 0 0 0
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 5 3 1 1 1 2 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 5 3 2 0 0 1 0 0
Göztepe Göztepe 5 4 0 1 0 1 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Äthiopien Äthiopien 4 3 1 0 3 0 0 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor 4 3 1 0 2 0 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 4 2 0 2 1 1 0 0
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 4 1 3 0 1 0 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 4 2 1 1 1 1 1 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Mali Mali 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 1
Gegner S U N
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
Sénégal Sénégal 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Swansea City Swansea City 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 3 2 1 0 2 0 0 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
Gambia Gambia 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
UD Almería UD Almería 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
FC Nantes FC Nantes 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Guinea Guinea 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Stoke City Stoke City 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Togo Togo 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Tunesien Tunesien 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Karabükspor Karabükspor 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
NK Domžale NK Domžale 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Ruanda Ruanda 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Stade Reims Stade Reims 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
CS Sedan CS Sedan 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Gueugnon FC Gueugnon 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Lorient FC Lorient 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Kamerun Kamerun 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Libourne St.-Seurin Libourne St.-Seurin 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Libyen Libyen 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malawi Malawi 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Racing Santander Racing Santander 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
SC Bastia SC Bastia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SD Eibar SD Eibar 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Southampton FC Southampton FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stade Brest Stade Brest 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Südafrika Südafrika 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Oman Oman 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Ankaraspor Ankaraspor 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Bucaspor Bucaspor 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Burnley FC Burnley FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Hércules CF Hércules CF 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Amiens SC Amiens SC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Angers SCO Angers SCO 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Armenien Armenien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AS Nancy AS Nancy 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Boluspor Boluspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Botswana Botswana 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Burundi Burundi 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Denizlispor Denizlispor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Everton FC Everton FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Metz FC Metz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ghana Ghana 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hull City Hull City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kenia Kenia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kolumbien Kolumbien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leicester City Leicester City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mexiko Mexiko 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Niger Niger 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russland Russland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sambia Sambia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Seychellen Seychellen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SM Caen SM Caen 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Südkorea Südkorea 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UE Llagostera UE Llagostera 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
US Boulogne US Boulogne 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
US Raon-l'Etape US Raon-l'Etape 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Watford FC Watford FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0