Gegner S U N
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 5 3 1 1 0 2 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor 4 2 0 2 0 2 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 4 0 2 2 0 0 1 0
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
SC Veendam SC Veendam 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 1
TOP Oss TOP Oss 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Denizlispor Denizlispor 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
FC Emmen FC Emmen 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3 0 0 3 0 1 1 0
Manisaspor Manisaspor 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Ankaraspor Ankaraspor 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Malatyaspor Malatyaspor 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
MVV MVV 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Samsunspor Samsunspor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
AGOVV AGOVV 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Akcaabat Sebatspor Akcaabat Sebatspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Diyarbakırspor Diyarbakırspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Elazığspor Elazığspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Erciyesspor Erciyesspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Göztepe Göztepe 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hacettepe Hacettepe 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0