Schiedsrichter Land S U N
Theodor Potiyenko 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
Marius Schlüwe 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
Yannick Rath 4 3 0 1 0 2 0 0
Susann Kunkel 3 3 0 0 5 0 0 0
Timo Hippel 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0
Axel Martin 3 1 1 1 2 1 0 0
Christian Scheper 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
André Schönheit 3 3 0 0 2 2 0 0
Christoph Zürn 3 2 0 1 2 0 0 0
Lukas Benen 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Malte Göttsch 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
Lars Heitmann 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
Jonathan Lautz 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Tim Pelzer 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Ivan Bebek 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Daniel Schlager 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Benedikt Seyler 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Daniel Siebert 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Peter Dotzel 2 1 1 0 3 0 0 0
Tim-Julian Skorczyk 2 1 1 0 3 0 0 0
Schiedsrichter Land S U N
Jost Steenken 2 2 0 0 3 1 0 0
Markus Büsing 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Yannick Eberhardt 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Fynn Kohn 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Patrick Schwengers 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Damir Batinić 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Timo Daniel 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Luka Gille 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Robert Hartmann 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Patrick Hartmann 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Wolfgang Haslberger 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Pascal Kinzig 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Viatcheslav Paltchikov 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Luca Schlosser 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Marco Zauner 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Manuel Digeser 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Thomas Gscheidl 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
Jochen Gschwendtner 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Michael Hieber 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Lukas Kirchland 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Schiedsrichter Land S U N
Martin Kliebe 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Christian Meermann 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Robert Schröder 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Jürgen Steckermeier 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dr. Martin Thomsen 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sascha Weirich 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Tobias Welz 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Florian Böhm 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
Patrick Hanslbauer 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Michael Kimmeyer 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Mario Birnstiel 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Henrik Bramlage 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Bastian Dankert 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Markus Huber 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Philipp Hüwe 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Dario Kulušić 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Patrick Mewes 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
René Rohde 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Marcel Unger 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Nenad Vargović 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Schiedsrichter Land S U N
Carsten Wessel 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Murat Yilmaz 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Mario Zebec 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Joel Aguilar 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Patrick Alt 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Alexander Arnold 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tobias Baumann 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dario Bel 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Dr. Felix Brych 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ante Culjak 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niklas Dardenne 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christian Dingert 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kevin Domnick 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Julian Engelmann 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel Fleddermann 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Timo Gerach 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hafes Gerspacher 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moritz Geweke 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Steven Greif 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ghead Grisha 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Schiedsrichter Land S U N
Johannes Hamper 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Patrick Ittrich 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dr. Matthias Jöllenbeck 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dr. Robert Kampka 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Benedikt Kempkes 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Robert Kempter 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
David Markus Koj 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Lasse Koslowski 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Walter López 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Zdenko Lovrić 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marko Matoc 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Markus Meier 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dennis Meinhardt 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Harm Osmers 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tihomir Pejin 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Martin Petersen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Philipp Reitermayer 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Simon Rott 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Alexander Sather 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jan Sauerbier 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Schiedsrichter Land S U N
Jörn Schäfer 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Markus Schmidt 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dennis Senning 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Thorben Siewer 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sascha Stegemann 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bibiana Steinhaus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tobias Stieler 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Marin Vidulin 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ivan Vučković 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sven Waschitzki 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Felix Weller 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Frank Willenborg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Guido Winkmann 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Christoph Zimmer 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Felix Zwayer 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0