Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Veles Moskva | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |