Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mladost Lučani | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Gagra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sušica Kragujevac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Limbuš Pekre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |