Gegner S U N
KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 4 0 0 4 0 2 0 0
Levadiakos Levadiakos 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Panetolikos Panetolikos 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 4 1 0 3 0 2 0 0
Ergotelis Ergotelis 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0
Anagennisi Karditsa Anagennisi Karditsa 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
FK Belasica FK Belasica 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Renova FK Renova 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Viagem Příbram FK Viagem Příbram 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 0
Xanthi FC Xanthi FC 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
FK Pobeda FK Pobeda 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
AE Lárissa AE Lárissa 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Aiginiakos FC Aiginiakos FC 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
AO Trikala AO Trikala 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
England England [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Estland Estland [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Teplice FK Teplice 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Litauen Litauen [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen [U21] 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
PAE Chania PAE Chania 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Panegialios FC Panegialios FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Panthrakikos Panthrakikos 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Veria FC Veria FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
AE Karaiskakis AE Karaiskakis 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AEL Kalloni AEL Kalloni 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AEP Iraklis FC AEP Iraklis FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Albanien Albanien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Apollon Lárissa Apollon Lárissa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dynamo České Budějovice Dynamo České Budějovice 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FCSB FCSB 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
GS Kallithea GS Kallithea 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lamia Lamia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Niki Volou FC Niki Volou FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
NK Osijek NK Osijek 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Panachaiki GE Panachaiki GE 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0