18.06.2022 | 02:10 | Ramón Santamarina | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 0:4 (0:2) | |
19:10 | All Boys | - | Nueva Chicago | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | Estudiantes de Caseros | - | Sacachispas | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
20:30 | Almirante Brown | - | Deportivo Morón | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
20:30 | Deportivo Riestra | - | Alvarado | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
20:30 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | - | Deportivo Maipú | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
20:30 | Villa Dálmine | - | Deportivo Madryn | 3:3 (3:1) | ||
21:00 | Atlético Rafaela | - | Agropecuario Argentino | 2:2 (2:2) | ||
23:10 | Chaco For Ever | - | Independiente Rivadavia | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
19.06.2022 | 01:10 | Chacarita Juniors | - | San Martín de Tucumán | 0:0 (0:0) | |
16:00 | San Martín de San Juan | - | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
18:45 | San Telmo | - | Quilmes | 3:2 (2:2) | ||
20:00 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Temperley | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
20:00 | Guillermo Brown | - | Tristan Suárez | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
20:50 | Belgrano de Córdoba | - | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
20.06.2022 | 00:00 | Güemes de SdE | - | Almagro | 1:2 (1:0) | |
20:00 | Atlanta | - | Mitre de SdE | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
20:30 | Brown de Adrogué | - | Defensores de Belgrano | 0:0 (0:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 24:11 | 13 | 43 | |
2 | San Martín de Tucumán | 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 24:14 | 10 | 37 | |
3 | Brown de Adrogué | 20 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 26:18 | 8 | 35 | |
4 | All Boys | 19 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 27:14 | 13 | 34 | |
5 | Instituto de Córdoba | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 24:14 | 10 | 34 | |
6 | Almagro | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | 32 | |
7 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 23:12 | 11 | 31 | |
8 | Guillermo Brown | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 20:17 | 3 | 31 | |
9 | Independiente Rivadavia | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 25:20 | 5 | 29 | |
10 | San Martín de San Juan | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 25:21 | 4 | 29 | |
11 | Deportivo Maipú | 20 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 20:16 | 4 | 29 | |
12 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | 29 | |
13 | Chacarita Juniors | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 31:26 | 5 | 28 | |
14 | Estudiantes de Caseros | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | 28 | |
15 | Deportivo Madryn | 20 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 27:22 | 5 | 27 | |
16 | Chaco For Ever | 20 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 23:18 | 5 | 26 | |
17 | Agropecuario Argentino | 19 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 20:15 | 5 | 26 | |
18 | Quilmes | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 26:24 | 2 | 25 | |
19 | Deportivo Riestra | 19 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | 25 | |
20 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | 25 | |
21 | Defensores de Belgrano | 19 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | 24 | |
22 | Nueva Chicago | 20 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | 24 | |
23 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 20:23 | -3 | 24 | |
24 | Alvarado | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 20:31 | -11 | 24 | |
25 | Mitre de SdE | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 21:21 | 0 | 22 | |
26 | Deportivo Morón | 20 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 12:12 | 0 | 22 | |
27 | Almirante Brown | 19 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | 21 | |
28 | Sacachispas | 19 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | 20 | |
29 | Atlanta | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 18:22 | -4 | 20 | |
30 | Flandria | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 21:25 | -4 | 19 | |
31 | Güemes de SdE | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 13:17 | -4 | 19 | |
32 | Temperley | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 16:26 | -10 | 19 | |
33 | San Telmo | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 20:31 | -11 | 19 | |
34 | Atlético Rafaela | 20 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 19:21 | -2 | 18 | |
35 | Villa Dálmine | 19 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 21:30 | -9 | 16 | |
36 | Tristan Suárez | 19 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 18:29 | -11 | 13 | |
37 | Ramón Santamarina | 20 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 12:34 | -22 | 10 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |