16.11.2019 | 16:00 | Barnet FC | - | Stockport County | 1:2 (0:0) | |
16:00 | Boreham Wood | - | Maidenhead United | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Bromley FC | - | Harrogate Town | 3:3 (1:3) | ||
16:00 | Chesterfield FC | - | Chorley FC | 2:3 (0:2) | ||
16:00 | Dagenham & Redbridge | - | Aldershot Town | 6:1 (4:0) | ||
16:00 | Ebbsfleet United | - | Hartlepool United | 2:2 (0:2) | ||
16:00 | Notts County | - | Barrow AFC | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
16:00 | Solihull Moors | - | AFC Fylde | 3:1 (3:1) | ||
16:00 | Torquay United | - | Sutton United | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Woking FC | - | Halifax Town | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
18:20 | Yeovil Town | - | Dover Athletic | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
03.12.2019 | 20:45 | Eastleigh FC | - | Wrexham AFC | 0:2 (0:2) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | ∅ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barrow AFC | 21 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 38:24 | 14 | 40 | 1.90 | |
2 | Yeovil Town | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 34:23 | 11 | 38 | 1.81 | |
3 | Bromley FC | 21 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 37:27 | 10 | 37 | 1.76 | |
4 | Solihull Moors | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 32:21 | 11 | 36 | 1.71 | |
5 | Halifax Town | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 29:25 | 4 | 36 | 1.71 | |
6 | Torquay United | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 39:32 | 7 | 34 | 1.62 | |
7 | Harrogate Town | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 30:27 | 3 | 33 | 1.57 | |
8 | Woking FC | 21 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 30:26 | 4 | 32 | 1.52 | |
9 | Notts County | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 32:23 | 9 | 31 | 1.48 | |
10 | Dover Athletic | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 25:26 | -1 | 31 | 1.48 | |
11 | Stockport County | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 24:31 | -7 | 31 | 1.48 | |
12 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 28:25 | 3 | 30 | 1.43 | |
13 | Boreham Wood | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 29:24 | 5 | 29 | 1.38 | |
14 | Hartlepool United | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 29:29 | 0 | 28 | 1.33 | |
15 | Barnet FC | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 28:28 | 0 | 28 | 1.33 | |
16 | Eastleigh FC | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 25:28 | -3 | 28 | 1.33 | |
17 | Maidenhead United | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 24:24 | 0 | 25 | 1.19 | |
18 | Wrexham AFC | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 24:29 | -5 | 22 | 1.05 | |
19 | Chesterfield FC | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 28:35 | -7 | 22 | 1.05 | |
20 | Aldershot Town | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 20:30 | -10 | 22 | 1.05 | |
21 | AFC Fylde | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 24:36 | -12 | 22 | 1.05 | |
22 | Sutton United | 21 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 20:26 | -6 | 20 | 0.95 | |
23 | Ebbsfleet United | 21 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 30:40 | -10 | 18 | 0.86 | |
24 | Chorley FC | 21 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 17:37 | -20 | 16 | 0.76 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |