29.11.2020 | 12:00 | CF Talavera | - | CD Badajoz | 0:3 (0:0) | |
12:00 | Inter de Madrid | - | Rayo Majadahonda | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
12:00 | UD Melilla | - | UD Socuéllamos | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
12:00 | CDA Navalcarnero | - | Atlético Baleares | 3:3 (0:1) | ||
12:00 | UD Poblense | - | Real Madrid Castilla | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
12:00 | UD SS Reyes | - | Las Rozas CF | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
12:00 | CP Villarrobledo | - | Villarrubia CF | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
17:00 | Mérida AD | - | Don Benito | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | CF Villanovense | - | Extremadura UD | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
23.12.2020 | 17:00 | Atlético Madrid B | - | Getafe CF B | 0:0 (0:0) |
1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rayo Majadahonda | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | 16 | |
2 | UD SS Reyes | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 13 | |
3 | CDA Navalcarnero | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 11 | |
4 | Inter de Madrid | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 9 | |
5 | Real Madrid Castilla | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 8 | |
6 | Atlético Baleares | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | Getafe CF B | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | 5 | |
8 | Atlético Madrid B | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 5 | |
9 | UD Poblense | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 4 | |
10 | Las Rozas CF | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | 4 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Badajoz | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14:4 | 10 | 16 | |
2 | CF Villanovense | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:2 | 5 | 11 | |
3 | UD Melilla | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 10 | |
4 | Mérida AD | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 8 | |
5 | Extremadura UD | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 8 | |
6 | Villarrubia CF | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 8 | |
7 | CF Talavera | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 8 | |
8 | Don Benito | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 6 | |
9 | UD Socuéllamos | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 5 | |
10 | CP Villarrobledo | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:12 | -8 | 1 |
Aufstieg | |
Nächste Runde | |
Abstieg | |
Aufstieg | |
Nächste Runde | |
Abstieg |