29.10.2021 | 21:00 | Real Sociedad B | - | UD Las Palmas | 0:1 (0:1) | |
21:00 | UD Almería | - | CD Leganés | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
30.10.2021 | 16:00 | SD Huesca | - | SD Amorebieta | 1:1 (1:0) | |
18:15 | CD Lugo | - | Sporting Gijón | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | FC Cartagena | - | SD Ponferradina | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
31.10.2021 | 14:00 | CF Fuenlabrada | - | Girona FC | 1:2 (0:0) | |
16:00 | Real Oviedo | - | Málaga CF | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
18:15 | Real Valladolid | - | SD Eibar | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
20:30 | Real Zaragoza | - | CD Mirandés | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
01.11.2021 | 16:00 | AD Alcorcón | - | UD Ibiza | 0:2 (0:0) | |
18:15 | CD Tenerife | - | Burgos CF | 4:0 (2:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Almería | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 26:11 | 15 | 28 | |
2 | SD Eibar | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 19:16 | 3 | 24 | |
3 | CD Tenerife | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19:12 | 7 | 23 | |
4 | UD Las Palmas | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 19:13 | 6 | 23 | |
5 | SD Ponferradina | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 16:11 | 5 | 22 | |
6 | Sporting Gijón | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 16:13 | 3 | 22 | |
7 | Real Valladolid | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 17:12 | 5 | 22 | |
8 | Real Oviedo | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 15:13 | 2 | 19 | |
9 | UD Ibiza | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 17:18 | -1 | 18 | |
10 | FC Cartagena | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 17:20 | -3 | 18 | |
11 | Málaga CF | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | 17 | |
12 | CD Lugo | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | 16 | |
13 | Burgos CF | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | 16 | |
14 | SD Huesca | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16:14 | 2 | 16 | |
15 | CF Fuenlabrada | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | 15 | |
16 | CD Mirandés | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | 15 | |
17 | Girona FC | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 12:15 | -3 | 15 | |
18 | Real Sociedad B | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | 14 | |
19 | Real Zaragoza | 13 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | 13 | |
20 | CD Leganés | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12:18 | -6 | 10 | |
21 | SD Amorebieta | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | 9 | |
22 | AD Alcorcón | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 9:26 | -17 | 7 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |